Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cidade Vera

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cidade Vera. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cidade Vera with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8958,635
BustAfghanistan 13,6268,467
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6858,504
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,0828,750
FarahAfghanistan 13,4138,335
GardizAfghanistan 14,0478,729
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9748,683
HeratAfghanistan 13,3968,325
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,0178,710
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,1418,788
KabulAfghanistan 14,0278,716
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7668,555
KhostAfghanistan 14,1178,773
KunduzAfghanistan 13,9548,671
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6028,453
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8038,577
North SalangAfghanistan 13,9938,695
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,4688,369
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,6738,497
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7538,546
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,3938,322
ShkoderAlbania 9,7956,087
TiranaAlbania 9,7886,082
VloreAlbania 9,7346,049
AdrarAlgeria 7,5224,674
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2725,140
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2775,143
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6445,372
BatnaAlgeria 8,4715,264
BecharAlgeria 7,5484,691
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4195,232
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4774,646
BiskraAlgeria 8,3765,205
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1385,057
ChlefAlgeria 8,1005,033
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5215,295
DjanetAlgeria 8,2265,112
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1695,076
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9234,924
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3995,219
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0955,031
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2585,131
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4005,220
In SalahAlgeria 7,7234,799
MilianaAlgeria 8,1755,080
OranAlgeria 7,9174,920
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4804,648
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5735,328
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7844,837
TebessaAlgeria 8,6015,345
TimimounAlgeria 7,6354,744
TindoufAlgeria 6,8404,250
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3205,170
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1927,576
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,66710,357
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4715,264
HuamboAngola 7,8154,856
LuandaAngola 7,6134,731
LuenaAngola 8,2805,145
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3944,595
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,5993,479
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,6843,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,6933,538
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,4823,406
ByrdAntarctica 8,1665,075
DavisAntarctica 10,3486,430
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,5623,456
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6475,995
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,4951,550
AzulArgentina 2,7501,709
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,0031,866
BarilocheArgentina 3,5222,189
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,4971,552
CeresArgentina 2,0451,271
ChamicalArgentina 2,2571,403
ChepesArgentina 2,3661,470
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,8762,409
ConcordiaArgentina 2,1301,323
CórdobaArgentina 2,2681,410
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,2761,414
CorrientesArgentina 1,7121,064
EsquelArgentina 3,6972,298
EzeizaArgentina 2,5231,568
FormosaArgentina 1,567974
General PicoArgentina 2,7131,686
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,3231,444
JuninArgentina 2,5251,569
La PlataArgentina 2,5361,576
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,464910
La RiojaArgentina 2,1881,360
LaboulayeArgentina 2,5361,576
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,4752,781
Las LomitasArgentina 1,455904
Malarg EArgentina 2,9061,806
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,4432,139
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,8631,779
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3511,461
MendozaArgentina 2,6211,629
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6131,624
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0121,251
NeuquenArgentina 3,1881,981
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6231,630
OranArgentina 1,472914
ParanaArgentina 2,2151,377
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,9451,209
PehuajoArgentina 2,6871,670
PergaminoArgentina 2,4471,521
PigeArgentina 2,8841,792
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,2931,425
PosadasArgentina 1,6871,049
PresidenciaArgentina 1,6761,042
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,6681,658
Punta IndioArgentina 2,5771,602
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1731,350
ReconquistaArgentina 1,9171,191
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4551,526
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,5322,816
RivadaviaArgentina 1,492927
RosarioArgentina 2,3451,457
SaltaArgentina 1,6941,053
San AntonioArgentina 3,2872,043
San LuisArgentina 2,5481,583
San RafaelArgentina 2,7641,718
Santa RosaArgentina 2,8191,752
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,9121,188
SarmientoArgentina 3,9002,423
TrelewArgentina 3,5492,205
TucumanArgentina 1,8641,158
UshuaiaArgentina 4,8483,013
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3671,471
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,1031,307
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5581,590
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,8117,339
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6282,876
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5389,034
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7319,154
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8569,853
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9109,887
AmberleyAustralia 14,5829,061
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7399,159
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5769,057
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66010,353
CairnsAustralia 15,9629,919
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0808,750
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7569,791
CedunaAustralia 14,9689,301
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0679,363
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9159,890
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6069,076
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38610,183
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3248,901
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1969,443
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,66810,358
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,15810,662
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0259,958
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4028,949
East SaleAustralia 13,9038,640
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8949,255
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8949,255
EssendonAustralia 14,0318,719
ForrestAustralia 15,2059,449
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8338,596
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3599,544
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8429,845
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60110,316
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4258,343
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4278,343
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6999,755
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2309,464
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5648,429
LavertonAustralia 14,0248,715
LearmonthAustralia 16,0519,974
LongreachAustralia 15,4539,603
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4549,603
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8478,605
Low HeadAustralia 13,6298,469
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3669,548
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,8857,385
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28010,117
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6669,735
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0408,725
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0218,713
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4919,005
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1768,809
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9639,920
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3998,326
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,17510,052
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0488,730
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5739,056
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14010,030
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4189,581
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0439,348
Port HedlandAustralia 16,35410,163
RichmondAustralia 14,1608,799
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0899,377
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1088,767
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1148,771
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28610,120
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,28810,121
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,74510,406
TibooburraAustralia 14,9789,307
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6889,749
WaggaAustralia 14,1768,809
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0149,951
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1778,810
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7149,765
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6859,747
WoomeraAustralia 14,9899,315
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
GrazAustria 9,6756,012
InnsbruckAustria 9,4025,843
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5825,954
LinzAustria 9,6405,990
SalzburgAustria 9,5405,928
ViennaAustria 9,7906,083
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5055,906
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,9997,456
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,1807,569
GancaAzerbaijan 11,9677,436
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0847,509
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,9727,440
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4115,848
LerwickUk 9,4105,847
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0947,515
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1487,549
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0367,479
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,1887,574
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,1597,556
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,1797,568
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,9997,456
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,1267,535
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,0347,478
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,9937,453
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3393,939
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4173,988
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3153,924
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7252,936
MuharraqBahrain 12,2997,643
ChittagongBangladesh 16,47810,239
DhakaBangladesh 16,31210,136
CharnocksBarbados 2,8291,758
BrestBelarus 10,4196,474
GomelBelarus 10,9096,779
GrodnoBelarus 10,4856,516
MinskBelarus 10,7236,663
MogilevBelarus 10,8816,762
VitebskBelarus 10,9166,783
BrusselsBelgium 9,1315,674
D’UccleBelgium 9,1315,674
OstendeBelgium 9,0705,636
Belize CityBelize 4,8092,988
BeninBenin 6,8284,243
BohiconBenin 6,8224,240
CotonouBenin 6,8284,243
KandiBenin 7,0564,385
NatitingouBenin 6,8664,267
ParakouBenin 6,9574,323
SaveBenin 6,8954,284
BermudaBermuda 5,0313,127
La PazBolivia 1,347837
Santa CruzBolivia 949590
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7746,073
FrancistownBotswana 8,9085,536
MaunBotswana 8,5095,288
TshaneBotswana 8,2945,154
AimoresBrazil 1,8371,142
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9501,212
AltamiraBrazil 1,107688
Alto TapajosBrazil 552343
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,7631,095
ApodiBrazil 2,1781,354
AracajuBrazil 2,1231,319
AracuaiBrazil 1,6371,017
AragarcasBrazil 617384
AraxaBrazil 1,310814
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,1651,345
BageBrazil 2,1421,331
BambuiBrazil 1,418881
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6871,048
BarbalhaBrazil 1,9611,218
BarcelosBrazil 1,434891
BarraBrazil 1,457906
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,441895
BarreirasBrazil 1,250777
BelémBrazil 1,488924
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,593990
BelterraBrazil 1,077670
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,396868
Bom JesusBrazil 1,9361,203
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,424885
BrasiliaBrazil 1,006625
BrevesBrazil 1,344835
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,9011,181
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9441,208
CabroboBrazil 1,9211,194
CaceresBrazil 447278
CaetiteBrazil 1,517943
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,3261,445
Campo GrandeBrazil 939584
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,388862
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6451,023
Campos SalesBrazil 1,8581,155
CanavieirasBrazil 1,9321,201
CaparaoBrazil 1,8131,127
CapinopolisBrazil 1,035643
CaratingaBrazil 1,7501,087
CaravelasBrazil 1,9511,213
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,380857
CarolinaBrazil 1,128701
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,557968
CataguasesBrazil 1,7881,111
CatalaoBrazil 1,133704
CatanduvaBrazil 1,276793
CaxiasBrazil 1,6591,031
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9651,221
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,4261,508
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,7511,088
ChapecoBrazil 1,7071,061
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 904561
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,591989
CordeiroBrazil 1,8561,153
CorrentinaBrazil 1,280795
CorumbaBrazil 773480
CoximBrazil 725450
CrateusBrazil 1,9071,185
CuiabaBrazil 375233
CuritibaBrazil 1,6541,028
DiamantinaBrazil 1,538956
DiamantinoBrazil 245152
DouradosBrazil 1,130702
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7971,117
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0791,292
EspinosaBrazil 1,510939
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,8071,744
FloraniaBrazil 2,2631,406
FlorestaBrazil 2,0011,243
FlorianoBrazil 1,597992
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,9001,180
FormosaBrazil 1,057657
FortalezaBrazil 2,1811,355
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,498931
FrancaBrazil 1,340833
GaranhunsBrazil 2,2151,376
GoianiaBrazil 925575
GoiasBrazil 801498
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7261,072
GrajauBrazil 1,313816
GuairaBrazil 1,343834
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,1161,315
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8921,176
IbiriteBrazil 1,588987
IguatuBrazil 1,9951,240
IlheusBrazil 1,9061,185
ImperatrizBrazil 1,235768
IndaialBrazil 1,8031,120
IpameriBrazil 1,085674
IraiBrazil 1,7011,057
IreceBrazil 1,596992
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7451,085
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,030640
ItaitubaBrazil 884549
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,594991
ItaperunaBrazil 1,8491,149
ItapevaBrazil 1,534953
ItirucuBrazil 1,7991,118
ItuacuBrazil 1,6561,029
IvinhemaBrazil 1,157719
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,400870
JacobinaBrazil 1,7491,087
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,2181,378
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,4371,515
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,267787
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,7551,091
LavrasBrazil 1,583983
LencoisBrazil 1,6421,020
LinharesBrazil 1,9301,200
LondrinaBrazil 1,365848
MacapaBrazil 1,487924
MacauBrazil 2,3201,442
MaceioBrazil 2,2881,422
MachadoBrazil 1,540957
ManausBrazil 1,080671
MarabaBrazil 1,110690
MaringaBrazil 1,337831
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,165724
Monte AzulBrazil 1,520944
Monte SantoBrazil 1,8851,172
MonteiroBrazil 2,1801,355
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,450901
Morada NovaBrazil 2,1421,331
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6671,036
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8571,154
ObidosBrazil 1,149714
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,1831,357
ParacatuBrazil 1,176731
ParanaBrazil 942585
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7011,057
ParanaibaBrazil 1,009627
ParintinsBrazil 1,064661
ParnaibaBrazil 1,9111,188
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8351,140
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,285798
PaulistanaBrazil 1,7411,082
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,0211,256
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,6941,053
PeixeBrazil 866538
PetrolinaBrazil 1,7771,104
PicosBrazil 1,7421,082
PiraiBrazil 1,7681,099
PirenopolisBrazil 908564
PompeuBrazil 1,457905
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,152716
Porto De MozBrazil 1,255780
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,6611,032
Porto VelhoBrazil 896557
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,0551,277
Porto-NacionalBrazil 878546
PosseBrazil 1,117694
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,0431,270
RecifeBrazil 2,4061,495
RemansoBrazil 1,598993
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,258782
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,8471,147
Rio NegroBrazil 1,6971,055
Rio VerdeBrazil 874543
SalvadorBrazil 1,9531,214
Santa MariaBrazil 1,9671,223
SantaremBrazil 1,106687
SantosBrazil 1,6901,050
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,424885
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 793493
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,0941,301
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,9151,190
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,8081,124
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,6421,020
Sao LuisBrazil 1,7211,069
Sao MateusBrazil 1,9241,196
São PauloBrazil 1,6331,015
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,404872
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,372853
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,7891,112
SerrinhaBrazil 1,9081,186
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,539956
SobralBrazil 2,0131,251
SoureBrazil 1,549963
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,312815
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3921,486
SurubimBrazil 2,3261,445
TaguatingaBrazil 1,094680
TarauacaBrazil 1,6241,009
TauaBrazil 1,8951,177
TefeBrazil 1,334829
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,7261,073
TeresinaBrazil 1,6991,056
TiriosBrazil 1,605997
TorresBrazil 2,0301,261
TracuateuaBrazil 1,6251,010
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,083673
TriunfoBrazil 2,0681,285
TucuruiBrazil 1,203747
TuriacuBrazil 1,6901,050
UaupesBrazil 1,8011,119
UbatubaBrazil 1,7391,080
UberabaBrazil 1,243772
VassourasBrazil 1,7711,100
VicosaBrazil 1,7371,079
VitoriaBrazil 1,9461,209
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,7151,066
Ze DocaBrazil 1,532952
BurgasBulgaria 10,4366,485
LomBulgaria 10,1406,301
PlevenBulgaria 10,2346,360
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2096,344
SadovoBulgaria 10,2236,353
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0736,259
SofiaBulgaria 10,1156,286
VarnaBulgaria 10,4916,519
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6524,134
BurundiBurundi 9,4765,888
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,98511,176
SiemreapCambodia 17,88111,111
BatouriCameroon 8,0475,000
DoualaCameroon 7,5374,683
GarouaCameroon 8,0835,023
MamfeCameroon 7,5394,685
MarouaCameroon 8,2095,101
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0434,998
NkoundjaCameroon 7,6934,781
YaoundeCameroon 7,7234,799
YokoCameroon 7,8634,886
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3535,812
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3255,795
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8006,711
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5346,546
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6304,741
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6064,727
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8824,276
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3145,788
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1375,678
Banff, AbCanada 9,0465,621
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9274,304
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1674,454
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8345,489
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9864,962
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3215,792
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7834,215
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0985,032
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2675,137
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8865,522
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8046,092
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8433,631
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,8306,108
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8916,146
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9515,563
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7986,089
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5875,957
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0085,598
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2305,114
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,4916,519
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8306,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3294,554
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0645,633
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1224,426
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7624,202
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5314,059
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5374,062
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6155,975
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6434,128
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8945,527
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6484,752
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3474,565
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5855,335
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3276,417
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2405,742
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9575,566
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1874,466
Comox, BcCanada 9,5525,936
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7096,033
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7945,465
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8655,509
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9434,315
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1975,094
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,5665,944
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2286,356
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8304,244
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0655,633
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9714,332
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0184,361
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0625,631
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,0785,641
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0755,639
Edson, AbCanada 9,2395,741
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0365,615
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2015,096
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0006,214
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3906,457
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5715,326
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,2885,771
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1525,687
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8546,123
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8495,499
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9366,174
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4095,847
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,6235,980
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4995,903
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5454,067
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5354,061
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5085,287
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8024,227
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4015,220
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4335,862
Golden, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Goose, NfCanada 7,2954,533
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9664,329
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4645,881
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4153,986
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6464,130
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,7136,657
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3623,953
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3873,969
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6024,103
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2954,533
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6074,105
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6335,986
Hope, BcCanada 9,3145,788
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5736,570
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0985,032
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5085,287
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,5036,527
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9535,563
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3074,541
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3084,541
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0356,857
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0296,232
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8924,904
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6724,146
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7595,443
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2514,506
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0086,219
Langara, BcCanada 10,2556,372
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7915,463
London, OnCanada 6,6344,122
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1375,678
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7015,407
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3635,818
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2465,746
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7914,220
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6175,355
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7056,652
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9086,157
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6915,400
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4755,888
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5354,061
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8594,262
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6394,125
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6424,128
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4235,234
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4344,620
Morden, MbCanada 7,9464,938
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7584,200
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6604,760
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4635,881
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9564,323
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4014,599
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3536,433
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7395,430
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9034,289
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6804,151
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6794,150
Peace River, AbCanada 9,4455,869
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3435,806
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1985,716
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7944,222
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6534,134
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7884,839
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5365,925
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6524,134
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7566,062
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0134,979
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6375,367
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6125,973
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0956,273
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3305,176
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0216,227
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7254,179
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5605,941
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0095,599
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9044,911
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3815,208
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3825,209
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0216,227
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1915,711
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9284,305
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2523,885
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6455,372
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4654,017
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1426,302
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2135,725
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6165,354
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0984,411
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5134,669
Scott, SkCanada 8,7415,432
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0054,353
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3593,952
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5884,094
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9066,777
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7384,809
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2485,747
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7564,198
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5624,077
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5365,304
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5435,308
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5004,039
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5275,920
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9906,208
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4396,487
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4735,265
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4095,847
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4805,269
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4714,642
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1884,466
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5815,954
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6284,119
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6414,127
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6144,110
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9924,966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5584,075
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2245,732
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0234,364
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4155,851
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9935,588
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9155,540
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4055,844
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4135,850
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3094,542
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6474,131
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2336,359
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5806,574
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8014,226
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6334,122
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9654,949
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4565,255
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3063,918
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6736,011
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3305,177
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2843,905
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2583,889
SalCape Verde 4,8943,041
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4915,277
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1065,658
AbecheChad 9,0025,594
FayaChad 8,9535,563
MoundouChad 8,3455,185
N’DjamenaChad 8,3435,185
AntofagastaChile 1,9321,201
AricaChile 1,6331,015
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,0132,494
ChicoChile 4,0802,536
ChillanChile 3,1251,942
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1941,985
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,2191,379
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,0322,505
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9351,824
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7281,074
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7393,566
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,0343,128
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,4861,545
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5492,205
ParronChile 2,8421,766
Puerto AysenChile 3,9982,484
Puerto MonttChile 3,6292,255
Punta ArenasChile 4,7132,929
QuinteroChile 2,7701,721
SantiagoChile 2,7731,723
SewellChile 2,8101,746
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3572,086
ValdiviaChile 3,4812,163
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4152,122
VallenarChile 2,3451,457
ValparaisoChile 2,7491,708
AltaiChina 14,8789,245
BeijingChina 16,85110,471
ChangchunChina 16,49010,247
ChangduChina 16,59110,310
ChangshaChina 17,91511,132
ChengduChina 17,14310,653
ChongqingChina 17,41410,821
DuianChina 16,32310,143
ErlianChina 16,34810,159
GanzhouChina 18,25411,343
GuangzhouChina 18,39611,431
HaikouChina 18,35611,407
HailarChina 15,8819,868
HamiChina 15,5539,665
HetanChina 14,8789,246
JiuquanChina 16,0889,997
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,4788,997
KashiChina 14,4658,989
KunmingChina 17,40510,816
LanzhouChina 16,71110,384
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,15410,039
NanchangChina 18,02911,204
NanjingChina 17,76211,037
NanningChina 18,02411,200
PingbianChina 17,64710,966
QingdaoChina 17,34210,777
QiqiharChina 16,10310,006
RuoqiangChina 15,4349,591
ShanghaiChina 17,89011,117
ShantouChina 18,57711,544
ShenyangChina 16,73110,397
TaiyuanChina 16,98810,556
TaoyuanChina 18,56611,537
TengchongChina 17,02210,578
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1109,389
Xi’AnChina 17,15010,657
XichangChina 17,20110,689
YanjiChina 16,55610,288
YichangChina 17,60610,940
YinchuanChina 16,63010,334
YiningChina 14,6709,116
ZhengzhouChina 17,32110,764
ZhijiangChina 17,79111,056
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,7461,706
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,7481,708
AraucaColombia 2,6581,652
BarranquillaColombia 3,2662,029
Benito SalasColombia 2,6761,663
BogotáColombia 2,7091,683
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8541,774
El CaranoColombia 2,9861,855
Las GaviotasColombia 2,4511,523
MatecanaColombia 2,8461,769
PeralesColombia 2,7701,721
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,3771,477
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2802,038
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9162,433
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2512,020
VanguardiaColombia 2,6251,631
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,7281,074
YariguiesColombia 2,8681,782
MoroniComoros 10,7676,691
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9292,442
LimonCosta Rica 3,8282,379
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9842,476
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9172,434
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5475,933
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7036,030
SibenikCroatia 9,5775,952
SplitCroatia 9,6095,971
ZagrebCroatia 9,6666,007
CamagueyCuba 4,4082,739
CasablancaCuba 4,8353,005
HavanaCuba 4,8232,997
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0421,890
FamagustaCyprus 10,8236,725
LarnacaCyprus 10,7906,705
LimassolCyprus 10,7346,670
NicosiaCyprus 10,7656,690
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8486,120
ChebCzech Republic 9,6005,966
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9666,193
PragueCzech Republic 9,7246,043
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2455,745
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6285,362
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9434,936
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0935,650
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7855,459
CopenhagenDenmark 9,8636,129
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0016,215
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6175,976
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6335,986
MarstalDenmark 9,7086,033
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8026,091
OdenseDenmark 9,7306,047
RandersDenmark 9,7606,065
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9766,199
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6796,015
TønderDenmark 9,6185,977
TylstrupDenmark 9,7916,084
TystofteDenmark 9,7756,074
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8486,120
VestervigDenmark 9,6826,016
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3097,027
Melville HallDominica 3,1291,944
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8762,408
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7692,342
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7572,334
BaniDominican Republic 3,7122,307
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7412,325
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7312,318
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8312,381
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7922,357
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7862,353
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9082,429
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7772,347
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8122,369
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7052,302
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8462,390
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7152,308
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6772,285
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8212,374
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8742,408
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8122,369
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7902,355
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6682,280
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8142,370
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7002,299
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9022,425
MichesDominican Republic 3,7302,318
MocaDominican Republic 3,8332,382
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8652,402
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9342,445
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7432,326
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8022,363
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7822,350
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7542,333
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7932,357
PoloDominican Republic 3,7372,322
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8712,406
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8272,378
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8392,385
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8152,371
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6812,287
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7512,331
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8262,378
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7642,339
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7162,309
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8422,387
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7462,328
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8052,365
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6582,273
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7752,346
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8482,391
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8802,411
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7092,305
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7652,340
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7462,328
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7852,352
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,9092,429
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7492,330
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8602,398
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7423,568
CanarEcuador 2,6941,674
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8081,745
IzobambaEcuador 2,7661,719
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,8671,781
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6561,651
MilagroEcuador 2,7811,728
OtavaloEcuador 2,7721,722
PichilingueEcuador 2,8171,750
PortoviejoEcuador 2,9191,814
PuyoEcuador 2,6461,644
QuitoEcuador 2,7701,721
RumipambaEcuador 2,7351,700
San GabrielEcuador 2,7501,709
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3756,447
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5816,575
AswanEgypt 10,4876,517
AsyutEgypt 10,3796,450
BahariyaEgypt 10,2076,343
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4346,484
CairoEgypt 10,4876,517
DabaaEgypt 10,2326,358
DakhlaEgypt 10,1446,303
El ArishEgypt 10,7356,671
El TorEgypt 10,6596,624
FarafraEgypt 10,0876,268
HelwanEgypt 10,4766,510
HurguadaEgypt 10,6436,614
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5766,572
KhargaEgypt 10,2966,398
KosseirEgypt 10,6766,634
LuxorEgypt 10,5146,533
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1266,292
MinyaEgypt 10,3766,448
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5906,581
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7956,708
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7266,666
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5996,586
SalloumEgypt 9,9446,179
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9066,156
SohagEgypt 10,4346,484
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7096,655
TahrirEgypt 10,4336,483
TantaEgypt 10,4646,502
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6602,896
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6062,862
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6652,899
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6152,868
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4264,614
AsmaraEritrea 10,9336,794
AssabEritrea 11,2927,017
MassawaEritrea 10,9966,833
TallinEstonia 10,6776,635
TartuEstonia 10,7536,682
VilsandiEstonia 10,4936,521
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7886,704
GonderEthiopia 10,7186,660
NegeleEthiopia 10,7906,705
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,3942,730
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3075,784
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2775,765
Laucala BayFiji 13,1078,145
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2228,216
NandiFiji 13,2228,216
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7207,904
HelsinkiFinland 10,6986,648
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7216,662
JoensuuFinland 11,0156,845
JokioinenFinland 10,6576,622
JyvskylFinland 10,8106,718
KajaaniFinland 10,9506,805
KuopioFinland 10,9226,787
KuusamoFinland 11,0516,867
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9106,780
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4466,491
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6336,608
OuluFinland 10,8566,746
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9676,815
TampereFinland 10,6896,642
TurkuFinland 10,5836,577
VaasaFinland 10,6356,609
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9665,571
BiarritzFrance 8,3205,170
BordeauxFrance 8,4605,257
BrestFrance 8,4625,258
CaenFrance 8,7455,434
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7385,430
DijonFrance 8,9825,581
GourdonFrance 8,5935,340
GrenobleFrance 8,9125,538
Le MansFrance 8,7075,411
LilleFrance 9,0425,619
LyonFrance 8,8875,523
MarseilleFrance 8,7835,458
MontpellierFrance 8,7035,408
NancyFrance 9,1325,675
NantesFrance 8,5465,311
NiceFrance 8,9365,553
ParisFrance 8,8935,526
PerpignanFrance 8,5795,331
StrasbourgFrance 9,2165,727
ToulonFrance 8,8155,478
ToulouseFrance 8,5265,298
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9481,211
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,7821,108
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9471,210
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,8631,158
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,9851,234
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9775,578
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1736,322
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1736,322
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0155,602
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3145,166
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5165,913
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7716,072
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,6837,881
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4247,099
BitamGabon 7,6724,767
CocobeachGabon 7,4404,623
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8034,849
LambarnGabon 7,4644,638
LastourvilleGabon 7,7304,804
LibrevilleGabon 7,4054,602
MakokouGabon 7,7824,836
MayumbaGabon 7,4454,626
MitzicGabon 7,6434,749
MkamboGabon 7,9094,914
MoandaGabon 7,7784,833
MouilaGabon 7,5214,674
Port-GentilGabon 7,3044,539
TchibanGabon 7,4984,659
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8602,399
BanjulGambia 5,2443,259
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5437,173
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8527,365
BerlinGermany 9,7656,068
BrockenGermany 9,5685,946
CologneGermany 9,3005,779
DresdenGermany 9,7366,050
ErfurtGermany 9,5515,935
EssenGermany 9,3235,794
FichtelbergGermany 9,6535,999
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3625,817
GeisenheimGermany 9,3115,786
GorlitzGermany 9,8146,099
HamburgGermany 9,6195,977
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6195,977
HannoverGermany 9,5435,930
HelgolandGermany 9,5235,918
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4045,844
KarlsruheGermany 9,2895,772
KasselGermany 9,4705,885
KonstanzGermany 9,2765,764
LeipzigGermany 9,6616,003
LindenbergGermany 9,8056,093
MagdeburgGermany 9,6435,992
MunichGermany 9,4845,893
MünsterGermany 9,3925,836
NeustrelitzGermany 9,7916,084
NurembergGermany 9,4905,897
NurnbergGermany 9,4875,895
PotsdamGermany 9,7476,057
RostockGermany 9,7696,070
SchleswigGermany 9,6375,989
StuttgartGermany 9,3295,797
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2165,727
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3855,832
AccraGhana 6,5344,060
KumasiGhana 6,4233,991
TamaleGhana 6,5984,100
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5904,717
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,2676,380
AthensGreece 10,0016,215
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9966,212
ChiosGreece 10,2196,350
CorfuGreece 9,7396,052
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9016,152
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0516,246
IoanninaGreece 9,8166,100
KalamataGreece 9,8306,108
KerkiraGreece 9,7396,052
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8916,146
LamiaGreece 9,9236,166
LarissaGreece 9,9446,180
LemnosGreece 10,1706,320
LimnosGreece 10,1856,329
MethoniGreece 9,7956,087
MilosGreece 10,0276,231
MitiliniGreece 10,2756,385
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2726,383
NaxosGreece 10,1186,288
PatrasGreece 9,8446,117
RhodesGreece 10,3346,421
SamosGreece 10,2666,379
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0956,273
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9626,191
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0176,225
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8776,138
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7566,063
AasiaatGreenland 9,0015,593
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7935,464
AputiteqGreenland 9,1035,657
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1936,334
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2745,142
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8035,470
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0635,632
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5635,942
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0635,632
JulianehbGreenland 8,1615,071
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8195,480
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5565,938
NanortalikGreenland 8,1065,037
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2165,106
NordGreenland 10,6426,613
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5015,283
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9006,152
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1225,047
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8215,482
UpernavikGreenland 9,4505,872
UummannaqGreenland 9,2205,730
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2131,996
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2111,996
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7882,976
BokeGuinea 5,2733,277
ConakryGuinea 5,3203,306
FaranahGuinea 5,6263,496
KankanGuinea 5,7863,596
KindiaGuinea 5,4183,367
KissidougouGuinea 5,6643,520
LabeGuinea 5,5363,440
MacentaGuinea 5,6833,531
MamouGuinea 5,5103,424
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7733,587
SiguiriGuinea 5,8493,635
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2493,262
GeorgetownGuyana 2,1211,318
TimehriGuyana 2,0881,298
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8192,373
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3447,049
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6667,249
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5057,149
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8207,345
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6558,486
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5127,154
CatacamasHonduras 4,4252,750
CholutecaHonduras 4,4132,742
La CeibaHonduras 4,5622,835
La MesaHonduras 4,6282,876
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,2812,660
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6522,891
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4702,777
TelaHonduras 4,6112,865
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,51811,507
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,51911,508
BudapestHungary 9,9476,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9586,188
DebrecenHungary 10,1326,296
KeszthelyHungary 9,7936,086
MiskolcHungary 10,0906,270
PecsHungary 9,8376,113
SzegedHungary 9,9826,203
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7706,071
AkureyriIceland 9,2235,732
DalatangiIceland 9,3215,792
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1905,711
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0575,628
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3505,810
ReykhólarIceland 9,0925,650
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9785,579
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0445,620
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9575,566
AgraIndia 15,0059,324
AhmedabadIndia 14,5199,022
AkolaIndia 14,9889,313
AllahabadIndia 15,4029,571
AmritsarIndia 14,6079,077
BangaloreIndia 15,0389,345
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7379,158
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9059,884
BikanerIndia 14,5299,029
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3199,520
CherrapunjiIndia 16,38210,180
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,38210,180
DaltonganjIndia 15,6629,733
DarbhangaIndia 15,7929,813
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,59110,310
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,59910,315
DumkaIndia 15,9739,926
DwarkaIndia 14,1588,798
GoaIndia 14,6509,104
GuwahatiIndia 16,33810,153
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1509,414
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8459,225
JagdalpurIndia 15,5209,644
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,12210,018
KotaIndia 14,8229,211
KozhikodeIndia 14,8269,213
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7829,186
LudhianaIndia 14,7249,150
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7429,161
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,1079,388
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5529,043
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4369,592
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1949,441
New DelhiIndia 14,8959,256
PambanIndia 15,1719,428
PuneIndia 14,6619,111
SagarIndia 15,1329,403
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5419,036
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9129,267
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9129,267
VeravalIndia 14,2948,883
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6619,732
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,17311,293
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,35011,403
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,26310,727
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,52810,892
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,81611,693
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,15211,280
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,12110,639
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,05510,598
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,07310,609
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,94411,151
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,52210,888
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,66210,975
AbadanIran 12,0937,515
ArakIran 12,2547,615
BabolsarIran 12,5147,776
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8717,998
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,2307,600
Bandar LengehIran 12,7157,901
BirjandIran 13,1308,159
BushehrIran 12,3337,664
ChahbaharIran 13,2938,260
DezfulIran 12,1207,531
EsfahanIran 12,4307,724
IranshahrIran 13,2998,264
KermanIran 12,9298,034
KermanshahIran 12,0147,465
Khoram AbadIran 12,1147,527
MashhadIran 13,1408,165
OroomiehIran 11,8427,359
RamsarIran 12,3377,667
RashtIran 12,2447,609
SemnanIran 12,5867,821
ShahroudIran 12,7217,905
ShirazIran 12,5087,772
TabrizIran 11,9537,427
TeheranIran 12,3967,703
YazdIran 12,6727,874
ZahedanIran 13,3098,271
ZanjanIran 12,1437,546
BaghdadIraq 11,7377,293
BasraIraq 12,0507,488
BelmulletIreland 8,5825,333
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6005,344
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5925,339
ClonesIreland 8,7155,416
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6535,377
CorkIreland 8,4825,271
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4795,269
DublinIreland 8,7085,411
KilkennyIreland 8,5945,341
Malin HeadIreland 8,7945,465
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6245,359
ShannonIreland 8,5205,294
ValentiaIreland 8,3965,217
EilatIsrael 10,8116,718
HaifaIsrael 10,8776,759
JerusalemIsrael 10,8806,761
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8536,744
AlbengaItaly 9,0225,606
AlgheroItaly 8,8655,509
AmendolaItaly 9,4765,888
AnconaItaly 9,3955,838
ArezzoItaly 9,2645,757
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5435,930
BergamoItaly 9,2135,725
BolognaItaly 9,2735,762
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3645,819
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4135,849
BrindisiItaly 9,6195,977
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8585,504
CameriItaly 9,1345,676
CampobassoItaly 9,3955,838
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9415,556
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8875,522
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8355,490
Cape MeleItaly 9,0205,605
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3825,830
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2625,755
CerviaItaly 9,3315,799
CiampinoItaly 9,2465,746
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2145,726
Cisa PassItaly 9,1715,699
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1995,716
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4245,856
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2365,740
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4865,895
DecimomannuItaly 8,8555,503
DobbiacoItaly 9,4385,865
FalconaraItaly 9,3835,831
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2335,737
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4605,879
FonniItaly 8,9145,539
FrontoneItaly 9,3325,799
FrosinoneItaly 9,2945,775
GelaItaly 9,1775,703
GenoaItaly 9,0915,649
GhediItaly 9,2425,743
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5425,929
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3295,797
GrossetoItaly 9,1735,701
GrottaglieItaly 9,5695,946
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9775,579
GuidoniaItaly 9,2665,758
IstranaItaly 9,3835,831
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9785,579
LatinaItaly 9,2605,754
LatronicoItaly 9,4425,868
LecceItaly 9,6185,977
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1235,669
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5255,919
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3315,798
MilanItaly 9,1725,700
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1425,681
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1655,695
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3395,803
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9715,575
PadovaItaly 9,3555,813
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3295,797
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1465,683
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1315,674
PantelleriaItaly 8,9805,581
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2155,726
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9085,535
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2975,777
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3955,838
PiacenzaItaly 9,1785,703
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1685,697
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3415,805
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2365,739
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4485,871
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2295,735
PrizziItaly 9,1385,679
RadicofaniItaly 9,2335,737
Resia PassItaly 9,3235,793
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3465,808
RivoltoItaly 9,4635,880
Rolle PassItaly 9,3885,834
RomeItaly 9,2465,746
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2205,729
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4875,895
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9845,583
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5015,904
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6195,977
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1575,690
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8905,525
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4445,868
SigonellaItaly 9,2475,746
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5555,938
TarvisioItaly 9,5245,918
TermoliItaly 9,4395,866
TorinoItaly 9,0435,620
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0465,621
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0705,636
TrevicoItaly 9,4195,853
TrevisoItaly 9,3875,833
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5005,904
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0415,618
UdineItaly 9,4805,891
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1595,692
VeniceItaly 9,3925,837
VeronaItaly 9,2825,768
VicenzaItaly 9,3375,802
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2305,736
ViterboItaly 9,2345,738
VolterraItaly 9,1895,710
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,1263,807
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,1943,849